Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

GEMS 1 023 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
023 2 MLC 02 1:55 P.M.
023 4 GEMS 63 2:20 P.M.
023 5 293 CASTLEWOOD DR 06002 2:25 P.M.
023 6 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & ESSEX LN 06002 2:26 P.M.
023 7 CRNR ESSEX LN 06002 & KENT LN 06002 2:27 P.M.
023 8 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & HAMPTON LN 06002 2:29 P.M.
023 9 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & RICHARD LN 06002 2:30 P.M.
023 10 CRNR RICHARD LN 06002 & CHRISTINE CIR 06002 2:32 P.M.
023 11 94 WOODLAND AVE 06002 2:34 P.M.
023 12 CRNR CHESTNUT HILL DR 06002 & POND SIDE RD 06002 2:37 P.M.
023 13 37 WOODLAND AVE 06002 2:39 P.M.
023 14 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & SCOTT DR 06002 2:42 P.M.
023 15 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & GARRISON TER 06002 2:43 P.M.
023 16 CRNR WESLEYAN TER 06002 & WESLEYAN TER 06002 2:46 P.M.
023 17 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & OAK LN 06002 2:48 P.M.
023 18 CRNR KENWOOD CIR 06002 & STILLMAN RD 06002 2:52 P.M.
023 19 15 REGENCY DR 06002 2:59 P.M.
023 20 14 BROWN ST 06002 3:02 P.M.
023 21 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 3:03 P.M.
023 22 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 3:05 P.M.
023 23 CRNR RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR 06002 & COUNTRYVIEW DR 060 3:08 P.M.