Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

GEMS 2 024 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
024 1 15 BEAUDRY LN 06002 6:30 A.M.
024 2 389 TUNXIS AVE 06002 6:31 A.M.
024 3 359 TUNXIS AVE 06002 6:33 A.M.
024 4 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & MCCORMICK PL 06002 6:35 A.M.
024 5 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BOYSEN DR 06002 6:36 A.M.
024 6 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BEAR RIDGE DR 06002 6:36 A.M.
024 7 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & HABITAT LN 06002 6:37 A.M.
024 8 194 DUNCASTER RD 06002 6:39 A.M.
024 9 200 DUNCASTER RD 06002 6:43 A.M.
024 10 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 6:50 A.M.
024 11 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & TIMBER LN 06002 6:54 A.M.
024 12 27 ADAMS RD 06002 6:57 A.M.
024 13 152 DUNCASTER RD 06002 6:58 A.M.
024 14 CRNR WORTHINGTON DR 06002 & DUNCASTER RD 06002 7:01 A.M.
024 15 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & DUNCASTER LN 06002 7:02 A.M.
024 16 CRNR WADHAMS RD 06002 & BUTTERNUT DR 06002 7:05 A.M.
024 17 CRNR MAPLE EDGE DR 06002 & PARTRIDGE LN 06002 7:07 A.M.
024 18 CRNR S BARN HILL RD 06002 & FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 7:09 A.M.
024 19 CRNR WADHAMS RD 06002 & S BARN HILL RD 06002 7:10 A.M.
024 20 CRNR WADHAMS RD 06002 & FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 7:11 A.M.
024 21 CRNR SPRING HILL LN 06002 & SPRING HILL LN 06002 7:14 A.M.
024 22 186 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:18 A.M.
024 23 221 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:18 A.M.
024 24 MLC 02 7:25 A.M.
024 26 GEMS 63 7:35 A.M.