Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

GEMS 2 024 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
024 2 MLC 02 1:55 P.M.
024 4 GEMS 63 2:20 P.M.
024 5 15 BEAUDRY LN 06002 2:25 P.M.
024 6 389 TUNXIS AVE 06002 2:26 P.M.
024 7 359 TUNXIS AVE 06002 2:27 P.M.
024 8 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & MCCORMICK PL 06002 2:30 P.M.
024 9 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BOYSEN DR 06002 2:30 P.M.
024 10 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BEAR RIDGE DR 06002 2:31 P.M.
024 11 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & HABITAT LN 06002 2:32 P.M.
024 12 194 DUNCASTER RD 06002 2:33 P.M.
024 13 200 DUNCASTER RD 06002 2:34 P.M.
024 14 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 2:36 P.M.
024 15 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & TIMBER LN 06002 2:41 P.M.
024 16 27 ADAMS RD 06002 2:43 P.M.
024 17 152 DUNCASTER RD 06002 2:45 P.M.
024 18 CRNR WORTHINGTON DR 06002 & DUNCASTER RD 06002 2:47 P.M.
024 19 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & DUNCASTER LN 06002 2:49 P.M.
024 20 CRNR WADHAMS RD 06002 & BUTTERNUT DR 06002 2:55 P.M.
024 21 CRNR MAPLE EDGE DR 06002 & PARTRIDGE LN 06002 2:58 P.M.
024 22 CRNR S BARN HILL RD 06002 & FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 2:59 P.M.
024 23 CRNR WADHAMS RD 06002 & FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 3:00 P.M.
024 24 CRNR WADHAMS RD 06002 & S BARN HILL RD 06002 3:01 P.M.
024 25 CRNR SPRING HILL LN 06002 & SPRING HILL LN 06002 3:04 P.M.
024 26 186 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:07 P.M.
024 27 221 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:09 P.M.