Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

GEMS 3 025 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
025 1 CRNR HOLLAND VIEW DR 06002 & FILLEY ST 06002 6:34 A.M.
025 2 24 FILLEY ST 06002 6:36 A.M.
025 3 10 LEE CIR 06002 6:38 A.M.
025 4 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & LAUREL LN 06002 6:41 A.M.
025 5 CRNR HILL FARM RD 06002 & WINTONBURY AVE 06002 6:42 A.M.
025 6 CRNR APPLEWOOD RD 06002 & WINTONBURY AVE 06002 6:43 A.M.
025 7 REVERE DR - AT CIRCLE 6:47 A.M.
025 8 CRNR SUTTON PL 06002 & PARK AVE 06002 6:50 A.M.
025 9 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & TALCOTTVIEW RD 06002 6:51 A.M.
025 10 CRNR BROOKLINE AVE 06002 & PALM ST 06002 6:58 A.M.
025 11 CRNR BROOKLINE AVE 06002 & CORNELL ST 06002 6:59 A.M.
025 12 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & E EUCLID ST 06112 7:01 A.M.
025 13 CRNR PACKARD ST 06002 & MARGUERITE AVE 06002 7:06 A.M.
025 14 CRNR PACKARD ST 06002 & BROOKDALE AVE 06002 7:07 A.M.
025 15 CRNR BEATRICE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 7:08 A.M.
025 16 CRNR PINE GROVE RD 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 7:10 A.M.
025 17 CRNR DIANA DR 06002 & CINDY LN 06002 7:12 A.M.
025 18 45 DANIEL BLVD 06002 7:14 A.M.
025 19 1101 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:17 A.M.
025 20 MLC 02 7:25 A.M.
025 22 GEMS 63 7:35 A.M.