Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

LES 011 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 LAUREL 06 3:35 P.M.
011 3 10 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 - FIRST CONGREGATIONAL 3:39 P.M.
011 4 96 WADHAMS RD 06002 3:44 P.M.
011 5 24 FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 3:46 P.M.
011 6 5 ARNOLD DR 06002 3:48 P.M.
011 7 9 TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 3:53 P.M.
011 8 CRNR TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 & SUNSET LN 06002 3:53 P.M.
011 9 28 VALLEY VIEW DR 06002 3:56 P.M.
011 10 CRNR RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR 06002 & COUNTRYVIEW DR 060 3:58 P.M.
011 11 9 ANTHONYS WAY 06002 4:01 P.M.
011 12 20 BROWN ST 06002 4:04 P.M.
011 13 6 REED CT 06002 4:06 P.M.
011 14 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 4:09 P.M.
011 15 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002:1 4:09 P.M.
011 16 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 4:10 P.M.
011 17 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & DOWNING CIR 06002 4:11 P.M.
011 18 CRNR GABB RD 06002 & PURITAN DR 06002:1 4:13 P.M.
011 19 55 GABB RD 06002 4:14 P.M.
011 20 32 GABB RD 06002 4:15 P.M.