Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

LES 012 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 LAUREL 06 3:35 P.M.
012 3 CRNR CHESTNUT HILL DR 06002 & POND SIDE RD 06002 3:41 P.M.
012 4 128 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:43 P.M.
012 5 278 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:46 P.M.
012 6 1 CAPEWELL DR 06002 3:48 P.M.
012 7 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 3:53 P.M.
012 8 214 DUNCASTER RD 06002 3:54 P.M.
012 9 95 HABITAT LN 06002 3:58 P.M.
012 10 13 WALTS HL 06002 4:00 P.M.
012 11 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & MCCORMICK PL 06002 4:02 P.M.
012 12 359 TUNXIS AVE 06002 4:02 P.M.
012 13 287 TUNXIS AVE 06002 4:04 P.M.
012 14 271 TUNXIS AVE 06002 4:05 P.M.
012 15 CRNR MEXCUR RD 06002 & TUNXIS AVE 06002 4:07 P.M.