Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

LES 015 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 2 LAUREL 06 3:35 P.M.
015 3 61 W EGGLESTON ST 06002 3:41 P.M.
015 4 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & TALCOTTVIEW RD 06002 3:42 P.M.
015 5 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & ARLINGTON ST 06002 3:43 P.M.
015 6 CRNR WOODFORD DR 06002 & PARK AVE 06002 3:44 P.M.
015 7 CRNR WOODFORD DR 06002 & BROOKE ST 06002 3:44 P.M.
015 8 16 NORMAN DR 06002 3:46 P.M.
015 9 83 SUTTON PL 06002 3:47 P.M.
015 10 143 SUTTON PL 06002 3:48 P.M.
015 11 CRNR EMERSON ST 06002 & ROCKWELL AVE 06002 3:50 P.M.
015 12 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & FERN DR 06002 3:51 P.M.
015 13 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & ARTHUR DR 06002 3:51 P.M.
015 14 299 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 3:52 P.M.
015 15 335 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 3:52 P.M.
015 16 CRNR TYLER ST 06002 & DALE AVE 06002 3:53 P.M.
015 17 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE CIR 06002 & COTTAGE GROVE CIR 0 3:55 P.M.