Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

LES 016 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
016 2 LAUREL 06 3:35 P.M.
016 3 44 WALSH ST 06002 3:44 P.M.
016 4 BELC - 57 BELC DRWY 06002 3:44 P.M.
016 5 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & ROSEWOOD LN 06002 3:46 P.M.
016 6 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & CENTRAL AVE 06002 3:49 P.M.
016 7 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & HUBBARD ST 06002 3:53 P.M.
016 8 27 DARBY ST 06002 3:55 P.M.
016 9 5 BROOKLINE AVE 06002 3:56 P.M.
016 10 CRNR GREENWOOD AVE 06002 & ELIZABETH AVE 06002 3:59 P.M.
016 11 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & PATTON RD 06002 3:59 P.M.
016 12 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & JACKSON RD 06002 4:01 P.M.
016 13 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & ADDISON ST 06002 4:01 P.M.
016 14 CRNR ADDISON ST 06002 & BOOTHBAY ST 06002 4:02 P.M.
016 15 CRNR MAYFAIR RD 06002 & MAYFAIR CT 06002 4:03 P.M.
016 16 CRNR E BURNHAM ST 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06112 4:05 P.M.
016 17 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & GILBERT AVE 06002 4:06 P.M.
016 18 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & MERRIAM AVE 06002 4:07 P.M.
016 19 CRNR GRANBY ST 06002 & TOBEY RD 06002 4:12 P.M.