Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

LES 018 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
018 2 LAUREL 06 3:35 P.M.
018 3 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & CAMELOT DR 06002 3:39 P.M.
018 4 1151 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 / FIRST ACADEMY 3:41 P.M.
018 5 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002 3:43 P.M.
018 6 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002:1 3:43 P.M.
018 7 GASLITE CONDOS 06002 3:44 P.M.
018 8 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & PICKET LN 06002 3:47 P.M.
018 9 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & WOODSIDE DR 06002 3:47 P.M.
018 10 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 3:48 P.M.
018 11 CRNR WALKER LN 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 3:49 P.M.
018 12 CRNR PRIVILEGE RD 06002 & E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 3:54 P.M.
018 13 37 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 3:54 P.M.
018 14 WEDGEWOOD MAILBOX 06002 3:56 P.M.
018 15 DEER MEADOW MAILBOXES 3:59 P.M.
018 16 1216 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 4:01 P.M.
018 17 43 OLD WINDSOR RD 06002 4:05 P.M.