Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12118 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
12118 2 WINTONBURY AVE & JEFFREY LN (NE) 3:37 PM
12118 3 HILL FARM RD & LATIMER LN (SSE) 3:38 PM
12118 4 CADWELL RD & HILL FARM RD (SSE) 3:39 PM
12118 5 OLD VILLAGE RD & LONGVIEW DR (E) 3:39 PM
12118 6 CADWELL RD & CARPENTER LN (ENE) 3:41 PM
12118 7 10 Applewood Rd 3:42 PM
12118 8 36 Woodland Avenue 3:43 PM
12118 9 BASSWOOD CT & CHESTNUT HILL DR (SSE) 3:45 PM
12118 10 Brighton Park Way - Mailboxes 3:51 PM
12118 11 BRIGHTON PARK WAY & WOODLAND AVE (E) 3:51 PM
12118 12 235 Woodland Avenue 3:52 PM
12118 13 ESSEX LN & KENT LN (ESE) 3:52 PM
12118 14 BRIAR LN & HAMPTON LN (NE) 3:53 PM
12118 15 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 3:55 PM
12118 16 58 Linwood Dr 3:56 PM
12118 17 RICHARD LN & CHRISTINE CIR (NNW) 3:57 PM
12118 18 26 Christine Cir 3:58 PM
12118 19 19 Woodland Ave 4:02 PM
12118 20 1 Woodland Ave 4:02 PM
12118 21 Bloomfield Garage 4:09 PM