Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 011 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12119 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
12119 2 10 Wintonbury Ave - First Congregational 3:39 PM
12119 3 3 BEACON HILL DRIVE 3:45 PM
12119 4 6 Foothills Way 3:48 PM
12119 5 FOOTHILLS WAY & ARNOLD DR (N) 3:49 PM
12119 6 5 Arnold Dr 3:50 PM
12119 7 TERRY PLAINS RD & SUNSET LN (NW) 3:54 PM
12119 8 BROWN ST & BREEZY KNOLL RD (N) 3:55 PM
12119 9 BREEZY KNOLL RD & COUNTRYVIEW DR (NNW) 3:56 PM
12119 10 39 Brown street 3:58 PM
12119 11 MEADOWVIEW LN & SHARON RD (NE) 3:58 PM
12119 12 9 Anthonys Way 4:00 PM
12119 13 SHARON RD & HILLTOP DR (WNW) 4:01 PM
12119 14 24 Brown Street 4:03 PM
12119 15 12 Reed Court 4:04 PM
12119 16 NEWPORT DR & NOLAN DR (W) 4:08 PM
12119 17 NOLAN DR & BREWER DR (S) 4:08 PM
12119 18 DOWNING CIR & NOLAN DR (S) 4:09 PM
12119 19 GABB RD & PURITAN DR (WNW) 4:11 PM
12119 20 55 Gabb Road 4:12 PM
12119 21 32 Gabb Road 4:12 PM