Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 012 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1421 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
1421 2 128 TUNXIS AVENUE 3:41 PM
1421 3 278 Tunxis Ave 3:43 PM
1421 4 284 Tunxis Avenue 3:43 PM
1421 5 CAPEWELL DR & EDWARD'S WAY (WSW) 3:45 PM
1421 6 TUNXIS AVE & ADAMS RD (SSE) 3:45 PM
1421 7 2 Beaudry Ln 3:48 PM
1421 8 DUNCASTER RD & SCOTLAND RD (NNE) 3:51 PM
1421 9 214 Duncaster Rd 3:52 PM
1421 10 ADAMS RD & MCCORMICK PL (WSW) 3:55 PM
1421 11 359 Tunxis Ave 3:55 PM
1421 12 287 tunxis ave 3:57 PM
1421 13 271 Tunxis Ave 3:57 PM
1421 14 267 Tunxis Avenue 3:57 PM
1421 15 259 Tunxis Ave 3:57 PM
1421 16 MEXCUR RD & TUNXIS AVE (NNW) 3:58 PM
1421 17 Bloomfield Garage 4:08 PM