Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 013 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1413 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
1413 2 60 Filley st 3:38 PM
1413 3 KRISTINS WAY MAILBOXES (E) 3:40 PM
1413 4 87 Filley St 3:41 PM
1413 5 7 Larensen Rdg 3:42 PM
1413 6 117 Wintonbury Ave 3:45 PM
1413 7 LEE CIR & FLORENCE RD (N) 3:45 PM
1413 8 12 Skinner Dr. 3:47 PM
1413 9 BRENTWOOD DR & ANDREA LN (NW) 3:51 PM
1413 10 17 Sycamore Rd 3:52 PM
1413 11 13 Craigmore Road 3:53 PM
1413 12 BRENTWOOD DR & CRESTVIEW DR South (SE) 3:54 PM
1413 13 CLOVER LN & BANBURY LN (SW) 3:54 PM
1413 14 BANBURY LN & LAUREL LN (SSW) 3:55 PM
1413 15 BANBURY LN & HICKORY LN (SSW) 3:55 PM
1413 16 132 W Dudley Town Rd 4:00 PM
1413 17 Bloomfield Garage 4:01 PM