Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 014 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15052 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
15052 2 REVERE DR -AT CIRCLE (W) 3:41 PM
15052 3 325 Park Ave 3:42 PM
15052 4 522 Cottage Grove Rd -New Creation Academy 3:46 PM
15052 5 PROSPECT ST & SCOTT DR (N) 3:48 PM
15052 6 GARRISON TER & YALE CIR (WNW) 3:49 PM
15052 7 WESLEYAN TER & WESLEYAN TER 3:50 PM
15052 8 PROSPECT ST & OAK LN (N) 3:51 PM
15052 9 EAST LN & WESTVIEW DR (NNW) 3:52 PM
15052 10 WEST LN & WESTVIEW DR (ENE) 3:53 PM
15052 11 754 Cottage Grove Rd 3:54 PM
15052 12 567 Bloomfield Ave 3:54 PM
15052 13 563 Bloomfield Ave 3:54 PM
15052 14 1 Francis Way - Outside Complex at Circle 3:56 PM
15052 15 74 Kenwood Cir 3:58 PM
15052 16 9 Kenwood Cir 4:00 PM
15052 17 TURKEY HILL RD & OLD FLINTLOCK RD (W) 4:21 PM
15052 18 10 Penwood Road 4:27 PM
15052 19 PENT RD & SIMSBURY RD (NW) 4:28 PM
15052 20 19 Rundelane 4:29 PM
15052 21 19 Juniper Rd 4:30 PM
15052 22 15 Grant Hill Rd 4:34 PM
15052 23 7 Grant Hill Rd 4:34 PM
15052 24 PHEASANT LN & BURNWOOD DR (E) 4:36 PM
15052 25 6 Sandpiper Dr 4:38 PM
15052 26 Bloomfield Garage 4:47 PM