Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 015 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15081 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
15081 2 266 School Street 3:40 PM
15081 3 SUTTON PL & SCHOOL ST (N) 3:40 PM
15081 4 SUTTON PL & PARK AVE (N) 3:41 PM
15081 5 55 W Eggleston St 3:42 PM
15081 6 PARK AVE & TALCOTTVIEW RD (W) 3:43 PM
15081 7 PARK AVE & NELSON DR (W) 3:43 PM
15081 8 PARK AVE & ARLINGTON ST (W) 3:43 PM
15081 9 WOODFORD DR & PARK AVE (W) 3:43 PM
15081 10 WOODFORD DR & BROOKE ST (S) 3:44 PM
15081 11 27 Norman Drive 3:44 PM
15081 12 16 Norman Drive 3:45 PM
15081 13 ROCKWELL AVE & CHAPEL ST (ENE) 3:49 PM
15081 14 ROCKWELL AVE & ROSEWOOD LN (ENE) 3:49 PM
15081 15 ROCKWELL AVE & LOUIS DR (ENE) 3:49 PM
15081 16 EMERSON ST & ROCKWELL AVE (ENE) 3:50 PM
15081 17 ROCKWELL AVE & FERN DR (ENE) 3:50 PM
15081 18 ROCKWELL AVE & ARTHUR DR (ENE) 3:50 PM
15081 19 335 Rockwell Avenue 3:51 PM
15081 20 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (N) 3:51 PM
15081 21 COTTAGE GROVE CIR & COTTAGE GROVE RD (SSE) 3:52 PM
15081 22 COTTAGE GROVE CIR & COTTAGE GROVE CIR (S) 3:53 PM
15081 23 Bloomfield Garage 4:03 PM