Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 016 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12123 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
12123 2 HILLCREST AVE & COTTAGE GROVE RD (WSW) 3:42 PM
12123 3 44 Walsh St 3:43 PM
12123 4 BLUE HILLS AVE & HUBBARD ST (NNW) 3:45 PM
12123 5 12 Hubbard st 3:45 PM
12123 6 60 Darby St 3:46 PM
12123 7 27 Darby St 3:47 PM
12123 8 16 Darby St 3:47 PM
12123 9 BROOKLINE AVE & CORNELL ST (SSE) 3:48 PM
12123 10 26 Elizabeth Ave 3:49 PM
12123 11 ELIZABETH AVE & COVENTRY ST (WSW) 3:49 PM
12123 12 78 Elizabeth Ave 3:50 PM
12123 13 MITCHELL DR & PATTON RD (NNW) 3:50 PM
12123 14 ADDISON ST & BOOTHBAY ST (NNW) 3:51 PM
12123 15 MAYFAIR RD & MAYFAIR CT (N) 3:52 PM
12123 16 BOOTHBAY ST & COVENTRY ST (SSE) 3:53 PM
12123 17 E HAROLD ST & COVENTRY ST (SSE) 3:53 PM
12123 18 E BURNHAM ST & COVENTRY ST (SSE) 3:54 PM
12123 19 COVENTRY ST & E EUCLID ST (SSE) 3:54 PM
12123 20 COVENTRY ST & GILBERT AVE (SSE) 3:54 PM
12123 21 COVENTRY ST & MERRIAM AVE (SSE) 3:54 PM
12123 22 30 Tobey Road - Creative Hearts Academy 4:01 PM
12123 23 31 Tobey Rd 4:02 PM
12123 24 Bloomfield Garage 4:12 PM