Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 017 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15065 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
15065 2 Barry Circle Mailboxes 3:41 PM
15065 3 MARGUERITE AVE & JOYCE ST (WSW) 3:45 PM
15065 4 PACKARD ST & MARGUERITE AVE (WSW) 3:46 PM
15065 5 PACKARD ST & WADE AVE (SSE) 3:46 PM
15065 6 WADE AVE & JOYCE ST (ENE) 3:46 PM
15065 7 JOYCE ST & ENGLEWOOD AVE (SSE) 3:46 PM
15065 8 GLENWOOD AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 3:47 PM
15065 9 PACKARD ST & GLENWOOD AVE (WSW) 3:47 PM
15065 10 PACKARD ST & BROOKDALE AVE (SSE) 3:47 PM
15065 11 DIANA DR & CINDY LN (NW) 3:49 PM
15065 12 BEATRICE AVE & JOYCE ST (ENE) 3:50 PM
15065 13 PINE GROVE RD & JOYCE ST (SSE) 3:50 PM
15065 14 JOYCE ST & KINGS HWY (SSE) 3:51 PM
15065 15 15 Daniel Blvd 3:51 PM
15065 16 27 Daniel Blvd. 3:51 PM
15065 17 6 Beach Rd 3:52 PM
15065 18 9 Sandra Drive 3:53 PM
15065 19 ELLSWORTH DR & PICKET LN (SE) 3:55 PM
15065 20 FOREST LN & DANIEL BLVD (WNW) 3:56 PM
15065 21 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (ENE) 3:56 PM
15065 22 370 Cottage Grove Road (ON COTTAGE GROVE) 4:00 PM
15065 23 Bloomfield Garage 4:09 PM