Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel 018 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15078 1 Laurel School 3:35 PM
15078 2 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (WSW) 3:42 PM
15078 3 First Cathedral - 1151 Blue Hills Ave 3:43 PM
15078 4 Wedgewood Mailboxes 3:45 PM
15078 5 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN N (W) 3:48 PM
15078 6 PASTURE LN & FARMSTEAD CIR (NNW) 3:49 PM
15078 7 GASLITE CONDOS (E) 3:51 PM
15078 8 71 Daniel Blvd 3:53 PM
15078 9 DANIEL BLVD & PICKET LN (SSE) 3:54 PM
15078 10 DANIEL BLVD & WOODSIDE DR (SSE) 3:54 PM
15078 11 WOODLAND RD & ELLSWORTH DR (SSE) 3:55 PM
15078 12 WALKER LN & ELLSWORTH DR (ENE) 3:56 PM
15078 13 E WINTONBURY AVE & PRIVILEGE RD (SW) 4:00 PM
15078 14 FAIRFIELD LN & E WINTONBURY AVE (NE) 4:01 PM
15078 15 24 E Wintonbury Ave 4:02 PM
15078 16 Deer Meadow Mailboxes 4:04 PM
15078 17 1216 Blue Hills Ave 4:05 PM
15078 18 43 Old Windsor Rd 4:08 PM
15078 19 Bloomfield Garage 4:14 PM