Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel Pre K 027 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
27041 1 Bloomfield Garage 8:06 AM
27041 2 TUNXIS AVE & COBEY RD (N) 8:13 AM
27041 3 44 BROWN STREET -WECMS 8:18 AM
27041 4 5 oak lane 8:26 AM
27041 5 11 Parents Way 8:33 AM
27041 6 90 DANIEL BLVD 8:36 AM
27041 7 20 May Ln 8:38 AM
27041 8 HILLCREST AVE & COTTAGE GROVE RD (WSW) 8:44 AM
27041 9 55 Merriam Ave 8:48 AM
27041 10 Laurel School 9:00 AM
27041 11 Bloomfield High School 9:09 AM
27041 12 Carmen Arace Middle School 9:13 AM
27041 13 Bloomfield Garage 9:28 AM