Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Laurel Pre K 027 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
27041 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:45 PM
27041 2 Laurel School 3:00 PM
27041 3 11 Parents Way 3:08 PM
27041 4 90 DANIEL BLVD 3:10 PM
27041 5 20 May Ln 3:13 PM
27041 6 HILLCREST AVE & COTTAGE GROVE RD (WSW) 3:18 PM
27041 7 55 Merriam Ave 3:22 PM
27041 8 5 oak lane 3:29 PM
27041 9 9 Old Flintlock Road 3:32 PM
27041 10 44 BROWN STREET -WECMS 3:40 PM
27041 11 TUNXIS AVE & COBEY RD (N) 3:49 PM
27041 12 Bloomfield Garage 3:59 PM