Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MES 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 METACOMET 05 3:30 P.M.
001 3 17 SYCAMORE RD 06002 3:36 P.M.
001 4 CRNR CRESTVIEW DR 06002 & BRENTWOOD DR 06002 3:38 P.M.
001 5 CRNR BRENTWOOD DR 06002 & ANDREA LN 06002 3:39 P.M.
001 6 10 REGENCY DR 06002 3:43 P.M.
001 7 15 REGENCY DR 06002 3:44 P.M.
001 8 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 3:46 P.M.
001 9 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 3:47 P.M.
001 10 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & DOWNING CIR 06002 3:48 P.M.
001 11 9 ANTHONYS WAY 06002 3:51 P.M.
001 12 CRNR MEADOWVIEW LN 06002 & SHARON RD 06002 3:52 P.M.
001 13 CRNR RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR 06002 & COUNTRYVIEW DR 060 3:54 P.M.
001 14 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & BREEZY KNOLL RD 06002 3:55 P.M.
001 15 154 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:56 P.M.
001 16 278 TUNXIS AVE 06002 3:59 P.M.
001 17 287 TUNXIS AVE 06002 4:01 P.M.
001 18 CRNR MEXCUR RD 06002 & TUNXIS AVE 06002 4:04 P.M.