Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MES 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 METACOMET 05 3:30 P.M.
004 3 CRNR CANDLEWOOD DR 06002 & HYDE RD 06002 3:35 P.M.
004 4 128 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 3:36 P.M.
004 5 CRNR LEE CIR 06002 & FLORENCE RD 06002 3:37 P.M.
004 6 9 IVORY RD 06002 3:39 P.M.
004 7 40 FLORENCE RD 06002 3:40 P.M.
004 8 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & HICKORY LN 06002 3:42 P.M.
004 9 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & LAUREL LN 06002 3:44 P.M.
004 10 10 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 3:46 P.M.
004 11 25 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 3:46 P.M.
004 12 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & CADWELL RD 06002 3:48 P.M.
004 13 CRNR BASSWOOD CT 06002 & CHESTNUT HILL DR 06002 3:50 P.M.
004 14 70 WOODLAND AVE 06002 3:52 P.M.
004 15 8 DRUMMER TRL 06002 3:56 P.M.
004 16 206 WOODLAND AVE 06002 3:56 P.M.
004 17 BRIGHTON PARK WAY - BRIGTON PARK MAILBOXES 3:58 P.M.
004 18 233 WOODLAND AVE 06002 4:00 P.M.
004 19 6 ESSEX LN 06002 4:00 P.M.
004 20 23 HAMPTON LN 06002 4:03 P.M.
004 21 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & HAMPTON LN 06002 4:03 P.M.
004 22 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & LINWOOD DR 06002 4:04 P.M.
004 23 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & TIFFANY LN 06002 4:05 P.M.
004 24 57 LINWOOD DR 06002 4:06 P.M.
004 25 CRNR CHRISTINE CIR 06002 & WHITE BIRCH CIR 06002 4:08 P.M.
004 26 23 RICHARD LN 06002 4:09 P.M.
004 27 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & ASHLEY CT 06002 4:10 P.M.
004 28 19 WOODLAND AVE 06002 - BLOOMFIELD VILLAGE 4:12 P.M.
004 29 1 WOODLAND AVE 06002 4:13 P.M.