Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MES 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 METACOMET 05 3:30 P.M.
005 3 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & CENTRAL AVE 06002 3:33 P.M.
005 4 CRNR ELIZABETH AVE 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06002 3:38 P.M.
005 5 78 ELIZABETH AVE 06002 3:39 P.M.
005 6 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & PATTON RD 06002 3:40 P.M.
005 7 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & JACKSON RD 06002 3:41 P.M.
005 8 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & ADDISON ST 06002 3:41 P.M.
005 9 CRNR ADDISON ST 06002 & E PERSHING ST 06002 3:42 P.M.
005 10 CRNR MAYFAIR RD 06002 & MAYFAIR CT 06002 3:43 P.M.
005 11 7 MAYFAIR CT 06002 3:44 P.M.
005 12 CRNR BOOTHBAY ST 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06112 3:45 P.M.
005 13 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & GILBERT AVE 06002 3:46 P.M.
005 14 44 WALSH ST 06002 3:51 P.M.
005 15 BELC - 57 BELC DRWY 06002 3:52 P.M.