Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MES 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 METACOMET 05 3:30 P.M.
006 3 REVERE DR - AT CIRCLE 3:33 P.M.
006 4 559 PARK AVE 06002 3:35 P.M.
006 5 68 W EGGLESTON ST 06002 3:38 P.M.
006 6 55 W EGGLESTON ST 06002 3:38 P.M.
006 7 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & W EGGLESTON ST 06002 3:39 P.M.
006 8 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & TALCOTTVIEW RD 06002 3:40 P.M.
006 9 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & ARLINGTON ST 06002 3:40 P.M.
006 10 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & ROSEWOOD LN 06002 3:43 P.M.
006 11 299 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 3:45 P.M.
006 12 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & TYLER ST 06002 3:46 P.M.
006 13 CRNR TYLER ST 06002 & DALE AVE 06002 3:47 P.M.
006 14 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE CIR 06002 & COTTAGE GROVE CIR 0 3:48 P.M.
006 15 CRNR LINCOLN TER 06002 & LORRAINE CT 06002 3:49 P.M.
006 16 DATTCO - 132 W DUDLEY TOWN RD 06002 4:02 P.M.