Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MES 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 METACOMET 05 3:30 P.M.
008 3 LAUREL ELE 3:35 P.M.
008 4 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & CAMELOT DR 06002 3:39 P.M.
008 5 BARRY CIR MAILBOXES 06002 3:41 P.M.
008 6 CRNR E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & PARENTS WAY 06002 3:43 P.M.
008 7 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ALEXANDER RD 06002 3:45 P.M.
008 8 23 APRIL WAY 06002 3:46 P.M.
008 9 CRNR ELLSWORTH DR 06002 & PICKET LN 06002 3:48 P.M.
008 10 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & PICKET LN 06002 3:49 P.M.
008 11 71 DANIEL BLVD 06002 3:50 P.M.
008 12 66 DANIEL BLVD 06002 3:50 P.M.
008 13 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & BANFIELD LN 06002 3:51 P.M.
008 14 GASLITE CONDOS 06002 3:52 P.M.
008 15 7 PASTURE LN 06002 - Daycare 3:53 P.M.
008 16 1142 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 3:55 P.M.
008 17 WEDGEWOOD MAILBOX 06002 3:56 P.M.
008 18 DEER MEADOW MAILBOXES 3:59 P.M.
008 19 4 RITAS WAY 06002 4:04 P.M.
008 20 69 FILLEY ST 06002 4:05 P.M.
008 21 9 ALFRED CIR 06002 4:06 P.M.
008 22 31 FILLEY ST 06002:1 4:08 P.M.
008 23 22 FILLEY ST 06002 4:08 P.M.