Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

MES 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 METACOMET 05 3:30 P.M.
009 3 16 BEACH RD 06002 3:37 P.M.
009 4 38 ELLSWORTH DR 06002 3:38 P.M.
009 5 9 SANDRA DR 06002 3:39 P.M.
009 6 CRNR MAY LN 06002 & LEDYARD AVE 06002 3:43 P.M.
009 7 CRNR DIANA DR 06002 & CINDY LN 06002 3:44 P.M.
009 8 CRNR LEDYARD AVE 06002 & PACKARD ST 06002 3:45 P.M.
009 9 CRNR BROOKDALE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 3:46 P.M.
009 10 CRNR GLENWOOD AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 3:47 P.M.
009 11 CRNR WADE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 3:47 P.M.
009 12 CRNR MARGUERITE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 3:48 P.M.
009 13 345 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 (MONITOR) 3:53 P.M.