Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 754 COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 8:10 A.M.
003 2 567 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 8:11 A.M.
003 3 563 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 8:12 A.M.
003 4 34 CROYDON DR 06002 8:16 A.M.
003 5 33 KENWOOD CIR 06002 8:19 A.M.
003 6 CRNR SHEPARD RD 06002 & WESTBROOK RD 06002 8:20 A.M.
003 7 73 KENWOOD CIR 06002 8:21 A.M.
003 8 8 HAVILAND RD 06002 8:23 A.M.
003 9 634 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 8:26 A.M.
003 10 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
003 12 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.