Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 CRNR APPLEWOOD RD 06002 & WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:58 A.M.
004 2 10 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 7:58 A.M.
004 3 25 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 7:59 A.M.
004 4 33 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 7:59 A.M.
004 5 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & CADWELL RD 06002 8:00 A.M.
004 6 70 WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:01 A.M.
004 7 106 WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:02 A.M.
004 8 6 DRUMMER TRL 06002 8:04 A.M.
004 9 8 DRUMMER TRL 06002 8:05 A.M.
004 10 206 WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:06 A.M.
004 11 BRIGHTON PARK WAY - BRIGTON PARK MAILBOXES 8:08 A.M.
004 12 CRNR BRIGHTON PARK WAY 06002 & WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:09 A.M.
004 13 233 WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:10 A.M.
004 14 6 ESSEX LN 06002 8:11 A.M.
004 15 23 HAMPTON LN 06002 8:13 A.M.
004 16 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & HAMPTON LN 06002 8:14 A.M.
004 17 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & LINWOOD DR 06002 8:14 A.M.
004 18 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & TIFFANY LN 06002 8:16 A.M.
004 19 51 LINWOOD DR 06002 8:16 A.M.
004 20 57 LINWOOD DR 06002 8:17 A.M.
004 21 CRNR CHRISTINE CIR 06002 & WHITE BIRCH CIR 06002 8:19 A.M.
004 22 26 CHRISTINE CIR 06002 8:21 A.M.
004 23 23 RICHARD LN 06002 8:22 A.M.
004 24 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & ASHLEY CT 06002 8:23 A.M.
004 25 19 WOODLAND AVE 06002 - BLOOMFIELD VILLAGE 8:25 A.M.
004 26 17 WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:26 A.M.
004 27 1 WOODLAND AVE 06002 8:26 A.M.
004 28 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
004 30 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.