Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 CRNR ELIZABETH AVE 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06002 8:14 A.M.
005 2 78 ELIZABETH AVE 06002 8:14 A.M.
005 3 CRNR GREENWOOD AVE 06002 & ELIZABETH AVE 06002 8:15 A.M.
005 4 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & PATTON RD 06002 8:16 A.M.
005 5 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & JACKSON RD 06002 8:18 A.M.
005 6 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & ADDISON ST 06002 8:18 A.M.
005 7 CRNR ADDISON ST 06002 & BOOTHBAY ST 06002 8:19 A.M.
005 8 CRNR ADDISON ST 06002 & E PERSHING ST 06002 8:19 A.M.
005 9 CRNR MAYFAIR RD 06002 & MAYFAIR CT 06002 8:20 A.M.
005 10 7 MAYFAIR CT 06002 8:21 A.M.
005 11 CRNR BOOTHBAY ST 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06112 8:22 A.M.
005 12 CRNR E HAROLD ST 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06112 8:23 A.M.
005 13 CRNR E BURNHAM ST 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06112 8:23 A.M.
005 14 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & E EUCLID ST 06112 8:24 A.M.
005 15 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & GILBERT AVE 06002 8:25 A.M.
005 16 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & MERRIAM AVE 06002 8:26 A.M.
005 17 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
005 19 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.