Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CRNR SUTTON PL 06002 & SCHOOL ST 06002 8:23 A.M.
007 2 83 SUTTON PL 06002 8:23 A.M.
007 3 143 SUTTON PL 06002 8:24 A.M.
007 4 68 W EGGLESTON ST 06002 8:25 A.M.
007 5 61 W EGGLESTON ST 06002 8:26 A.M.
007 6 55 W EGGLESTON ST 06002 8:26 A.M.
007 7 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & W EGGLESTON ST 06002 8:27 A.M.
007 8 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & TALCOTTVIEW RD 06002 8:28 A.M.
007 9 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & ARLINGTON ST 06002 8:28 A.M.
007 10 CRNR WOODFORD DR 06002 & BROOKE ST 06002 8:30 A.M.
007 11 32 NORMAN DR 06002 8:32 A.M.
007 12 16 NORMAN DR 06002 8:32 A.M.
007 13 10 NORMAN DR 06002 8:32 A.M.
007 14 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
007 16 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.