Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 WEDGEWOOD MAILBOX 06002 8:07 A.M.
008 2 DEER MEADOW MAILBOXES 8:10 A.M.
008 3 1216 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 8:12 A.M.
008 4 43 OLD WINDSOR RD 06002 8:16 A.M.
008 5 KRISTINS WAY - MAILBOXES 8:20 A.M.
008 6 87 FILLEY ST 06002 8:21 A.M.
008 7 4 RITAS WAY 06002 8:22 A.M.
008 8 69 FILLEY ST 06002 8:24 A.M.
008 9 11 ALFRED CIR 06002 8:25 A.M.
008 10 9 ALFRED CIR 06002 8:25 A.M.
008 11 60 FILLEY ST 06002 8:26 A.M.
008 12 31 FILLEY ST 06002:1 8:27 A.M.
008 13 22 FILLEY ST 06002 8:27 A.M.
008 14 LAUREL ELE 8:28 A.M.
008 15 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
008 17 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.