Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 011 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 CRNR BARN HILL RD 06002 & JULIE LN 06002 8:11 A.M.
011 2 CRNR CEDAR LN 06002 & BUTTERNUT DR 06002 8:13 A.M.
011 3 CRNR FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 & ARNOLD DR 06002 8:16 A.M.
011 4 5 ARNOLD DR 06002 8:17 A.M.
011 5 32 FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 8:18 A.M.
011 6 24 FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 8:19 A.M.
011 7 106 WADHAMS RD 06002 8:20 A.M.
011 8 96 WADHAMS RD 06002 8:20 A.M.
011 9 9 TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 8:23 A.M.
011 10 CRNR TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 & SUNSET LN 06002 8:23 A.M.
011 11 10 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 - FIRST CONGREGATIONAL 8:26 A.M.
011 12 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
011 14 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.