Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 013 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 1 NEW CREATION ACADEMY-SAVIN RD 8:18 A.M.
013 2 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & SCOTT DR 06002 8:20 A.M.
013 3 CRNR GARRISON TER 06002 & YALE CIR 06002 8:22 A.M.
013 4 CRNR WESLEYAN TER 06002 & WESLEYAN TER 06002 8:23 A.M.
013 5 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & OAK LN 06002 8:25 A.M.
013 6 CRNR WEST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - WEST ENTRANCE 8:27 A.M.
013 7 CRNR EAST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - EAST ENTRANCE 8:28 A.M.
013 8 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
013 10 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.