Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

META/LAUREL 017 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
017 1 DATTCO - 132 W DUDLEY TOWN RD 06002 8:07 A.M.
017 2 BARRY CIR MAILBOXES 06002 8:14 A.M.
017 3 12 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 8:15 A.M.
017 4 CRNR PINE GROVE RD 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 8:19 A.M.
017 5 CRNR JOYCE ST 06002 & KINGS HWY 06002 8:19 A.M.
017 6 27 DANIEL BLVD 06002 8:20 A.M.
017 7 6 BEACH RD 06002 8:21 A.M.
017 8 16 BEACH RD 06002 8:22 A.M.
017 9 38 ELLSWORTH DR 06002 8:23 A.M.
017 10 9 SANDRA DR 06002 8:24 A.M.
017 11 71 DANIEL BLVD 06002 8:27 A.M.
017 12 66 DANIEL BLVD 06002 8:27 A.M.
017 13 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & DANIEL BLVD 06002 8:28 A.M.
017 14 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & BANFIELD LN 06002 8:29 A.M.
017 15 METACOMET 05 8:34 A.M.
017 17 LAUREL 06 8:40 A.M.