Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12125 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:48 AM
12125 2 BROWN ST & BREEZY KNOLL RD (N) 8:00 AM
12125 3 BREEZY KNOLL RD & COUNTRYVIEW DR (NNW) 8:01 AM
12125 4 RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR & COUNTRYVIEW DR (N) 8:02 AM
12125 5 39 Brown street 8:03 AM
12125 6 MEADOWVIEW LN & SHARON RD (NE) 8:03 AM
12125 7 9 Anthonys Way 8:05 AM
12125 8 SHARON RD & HILLTOP DR (WNW) 8:06 AM
12125 9 24 Brown Street 8:08 AM
12125 10 20 Brown St 8:08 AM
12125 11 SILO WAY & THISTLE POND DR (SE) 8:09 AM
12125 12 12 Reed Court 8:09 AM
12125 13 NEWPORT DR & NOLAN DR (W) 8:13 AM
12125 14 NOLAN DR & BREWER DR (S) 8:14 AM
12125 15 DOWNING CIR & NOLAN DR (S) 8:14 AM
12125 16 GABB RD & PURITAN DR (WNW) 8:16 AM
12125 17 32 Gabb Road 8:17 AM
12125 18 10 regency dr apt 1 8:22 AM
12125 19 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
12125 20 Laurel School 8:40 AM
12125 21 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM