Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1425 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:55 AM
1425 2 TUNXIS AVE & ADAMS RD (SSE) 8:10 AM
1425 3 ADAMS RD & BEAR RIDGE DR (NE) 8:10 AM
1425 4 13 Walts Hl 8:12 AM
1425 5 TIMBER LN & SPRING WOOD LN (WNW) 8:16 AM
1425 6 106 Spring Wood Ln 8:17 AM
1425 7 HOSKINS RD & ST ANDREWS RD (SSW) 8:19 AM
1425 8 DUNCASTER RD & SCOTLAND RD (NNE) 8:21 AM
1425 9 214 Duncaster Rd 8:23 AM
1425 10 Metacomet School 8:40 AM
1425 11 Laurel School 8:45 AM
1425 12 Bloomfield Garage 8:51 AM