Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1426 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:51 AM
1426 2 754 Cottage Grove Rd 8:00 AM
1426 3 567 Bloomfield Ave 8:01 AM
1426 4 563 Bloomfield Ave 8:02 AM
1426 5 1 Francis Way - Outside Complex at Circle 8:03 AM
1426 6 46 Croydon Dr 8:08 AM
1426 7 2 CROYDON DRIVE 8:09 AM
1426 8 33 Kenwood Cir 8:12 AM
1426 9 51 Kenwood Cir 8:13 AM
1426 10 74 Kenwood Cir 8:14 AM
1426 11 9 Kenwood Cir 8:16 AM
1426 12 8 Haviland Rd 8:18 AM
1426 13 634 Bloomfield Avenue 8:20 AM
1426 14 TURKEY HILL RD & OLD FLINTLOCK RD (W) 8:26 AM
1426 15 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
1426 16 Laurel School 8:40 AM
1426 17 Bloomfield Garage 8:47 AM