Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1428 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:06 AM
1428 2 ELIZABETH AVE & COVENTRY ST (WSW) 8:17 AM
1428 3 78 Elizabeth Ave 8:17 AM
1428 4 MITCHELL DR & PATTON RD (NNW) 8:18 AM
1428 5 JACKSON RD & PATTON RD (NW) 8:18 AM
1428 6 ADDISON ST & BOOTHBAY ST (NNW) 8:19 AM
1428 7 ADDISON ST & E PERSHING ST (NNW) 8:19 AM
1428 8 MAYFAIR RD & PERSHING ST (NE) 8:19 AM
1428 9 MAYFAIR RD & MAYFAIR CT (N) 8:20 AM
1428 10 E HAROLD ST & COVENTRY ST (SSE) 8:21 AM
1428 11 E BURNHAM ST & COVENTRY ST (SSE) 8:21 AM
1428 12 COVENTRY ST & E EUCLID ST (SSE) 8:21 AM
1428 13 COVENTRY ST & GILBERT AVE (SSE) 8:22 AM
1428 14 COVENTRY ST & MERRIAM AVE (SSE) 8:22 AM
1428 15 26 Elizabeth Ave 8:23 AM
1428 16 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
1428 17 Laurel School 8:40 AM
1428 18 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM