Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
3223 1 132 West Dudley Town Road 7:52 AM
3223 2 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:02 AM
3223 3 659 Park Ave 8:10 AM
3223 4 589 Park Ave 8:12 AM
3223 5 559 Park Ave 8:13 AM
3223 6 REVERE DR -AT CIRCLE (ESE) 8:14 AM
3223 7 461 Park Ave 8:16 AM
3223 8 420 PARK Ave 8:16 AM
3223 9 325 Park Ave 8:17 AM
3223 10 ROCKWELL AVE & CHAPEL ST (ENE) 8:20 AM
3223 11 ROCKWELL AVE & ROSEWOOD LN (ENE) 8:21 AM
3223 12 ROCKWELL AVE & LOUIS DR (ENE) 8:22 AM
3223 13 EMERSON ST & ROCKWELL AVE (ENE) 8:23 AM
3223 14 ROCKWELL AVE & FERN DR (ENE) 8:24 AM
3223 15 ROCKWELL AVE & ARTHUR DR (ENE) 8:25 AM
3223 16 ROCKWELL AVE & TYLER ST (E) 8:26 AM
3223 17 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (N) 8:27 AM
3223 18 COTTAGE GROVE CIR & COTTAGE GROVE RD (SSE) 8:28 AM
3223 19 COTTAGE GROVE CIR & COTTAGE GROVE CIR (S) 8:29 AM
3223 20 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
3223 21 Laurel School 8:40 AM
3223 22 Bloomfield Garage 8:48 AM