Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1422 1 132 W Dudley Town Rd 8:00 AM
1422 2 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:09 AM
1422 3 MARGUERITE AVE & JOYCE ST (WSW) 8:19 AM
1422 4 PACKARD ST & MARGUERITE AVE (WSW) 8:20 AM
1422 5 PACKARD ST & WADE AVE (SSE) 8:20 AM
1422 6 WADE AVE & JOYCE ST (ENE) 8:20 AM
1422 7 JOYCE ST & ENGLEWOOD AVE (SSE) 8:20 AM
1422 8 GLENWOOD AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 8:21 AM
1422 9 PACKARD ST & GLENWOOD AVE (WSW) 8:21 AM
1422 10 PACKARD ST & BROOKDALE AVE (SSE) 8:21 AM
1422 11 LEDYARD AVE & PACKARD ST (SSE) 8:21 AM
1422 12 MAY LN & LEDYARD AVE (SW) 8:22 AM
1422 13 DIANA DR & CINDY LN (NW) 8:23 AM
1422 14 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
1422 15 Laurel School 8:40 AM