Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12118 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:00 AM
12118 2 17 Sycamore Rd 8:09 AM
12118 3 13 Craigmore Road 8:10 AM
12118 4 BRENTWOOD DR & CRESTVIEW DR South (SE) 8:11 AM
12118 5 BRENTWOOD DR & ANDREA LN (SE) 8:12 AM
12118 6 CLOVER LN & BANBURY LN (SW) 8:13 AM
12118 7 BANBURY LN & LAUREL LN (SSW) 8:13 AM
12118 8 BANBURY LN & HICKORY LN (SSW) 8:14 AM
12118 9 WINTONBURY AVE & JEFFREY LN (NE) 8:14 AM
12118 10 HILL FARM RD & LATIMER LN (SSE) 8:15 AM
12118 11 HILL FARM RD & HILLTOP CIR (WSW) 8:16 AM
12118 12 CADWELL RD & HILL FARM RD (SSE) 8:16 AM
12118 13 OLD VILLAGE RD & LONGVIEW DR (E) 8:17 AM
12118 14 CADWELL RD & CARPENTER LN (ENE) 8:18 AM
12118 15 94 WINTONBURY AVE 8:20 AM
12118 16 99 Wintonbury Ave 8:20 AM
12118 17 WINTONBURY AVE & BANBURY LN (SW) 8:20 AM
12118 18 117 Wintonbury Ave 8:21 AM
12118 19 LEE CIR & FLORENCE RD (N) 8:22 AM
12118 20 128 Wintonbury Ave 8:22 AM
12118 21 CANDLEWOOD DR & HYDE RD (W) 8:23 AM
12118 22 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
12118 23 Laurel School 8:40 AM
12118 24 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM