Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 011 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12119 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:55 AM
12119 2 10 Wintonbury Ave - First Congregational 8:04 AM
12119 3 3 BEACON HILL DRIVE 8:11 AM
12119 4 CEDAR LN & BUTTERNUT DR (N) 8:14 AM
12119 5 6 Foothills Way 8:19 AM
12119 6 24 Foothills Way 8:19 AM
12119 7 32 Foothills Way 8:20 AM
12119 8 FOOTHILLS WAY & ARNOLD DR (N) 8:20 AM
12119 9 5 Arnold Dr 8:21 AM
12119 10 8 S Barnhill 8:23 AM
12119 11 106 Wadhams Rd 8:24 AM
12119 12 96 Wadhams Rd 8:24 AM
12119 13 TERRY PLAINS RD & SUNSET LN (NW) 8:26 AM
12119 14 1 Terry Plains Rd 8:26 AM
12119 15 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
12119 16 Laurel School 8:40 AM
12119 17 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM