Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 014 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15052 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:52 AM
15052 2 10 Penwood Road 8:07 AM
15052 3 PENT RD & SIMSBURY RD (NW) 8:08 AM
15052 4 19 Rundelane 8:09 AM
15052 5 19 Juniper Rd 8:10 AM
15052 6 18 High Hill Road 8:15 AM
15052 7 15 Grant Hill Rd 8:18 AM
15052 8 7 Grant Hill Rd 8:19 AM
15052 9 PHEASANT LN & BURNWOOD DR (E) 8:20 AM
15052 10 8 Mallard Drive 8:21 AM
15052 11 6 Sandpiper Dr 8:22 AM
15052 12 67 Maple Ave 8:25 AM
15052 13 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
15052 14 Laurel School 8:40 AM
15052 15 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM