Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 017 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15065 1 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:57 AM
15065 2 Barry Circle Mailboxes 8:07 AM
15065 3 12 E Wintonbury Ave 8:08 AM
15065 4 PINE GROVE RD & JOYCE ST (WSW) 8:12 AM
15065 5 JOYCE ST & KINGS HWY (SSE) 8:12 AM
15065 6 15 Daniel Blvd 8:13 AM
15065 7 27 Daniel Blvd. 8:14 AM
15065 8 6 Beach Rd 8:15 AM
15065 9 38 Ellsworth Dr 8:16 AM
15065 10 19 Sandra Dr 8:17 AM
15065 11 9 Sandra Drive 8:18 AM
15065 12 16 Beach Rd 8:20 AM
15065 13 ELLSWORTH DR & PICKET LN (SE) 8:21 AM
15065 14 DANIEL BLVD & PICKET LN (ENE) 8:22 AM
15065 15 71 Daniel Blvd 8:22 AM
15065 16 FOREST LN & DANIEL BLVD (WNW) 8:23 AM
15065 17 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (ENE) 8:24 AM
15065 18 370 Cottage Grove Road (ON COTTAGE GROVE) 8:29 AM
15065 19 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
15065 20 Laurel School 8:40 AM
15065 21 Bloomfield High School 8:49 AM
15065 22 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:54 AM
15065 23 Bloomfield Garage 9:08 AM