Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Meta/Laurel 018 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15078 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 8:01 AM
15078 2 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (WSW) 8:10 AM
15078 3 First Cathedral - 1151 Blue Hills Ave 8:11 AM
15078 4 GASLITE CONDOS (E) 8:12 AM
15078 5 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN (WSW) 8:13 AM
15078 6 6 Pasture Ln 8:14 AM
15078 7 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN North (SSE) 8:14 AM
15078 8 1142 Blue Hills Ave 8:15 AM
15078 9 E WINTONBURY AVE & PRIVILEGE RD (SW) 8:19 AM
15078 10 11 Parents Way 8:19 AM
15078 11 FAIRFIELD LN & E WINTONBURY AVE (NE) 8:20 AM
15078 12 WALKER LN & ELLSWORTH DR (NNW) 8:20 AM
15078 13 WOODLAND RD & ELLSWORTH DR (W) 8:21 AM
15078 14 WOODLAND RD & ALEXANDER RD (W) 8:22 AM
15078 15 ELLSWORTH DR & PICKET LN (NNW) 8:23 AM
15078 16 DANIEL BLVD & PICKET LN (ENE) 8:23 AM
15078 17 DANIEL BLVD & WOODSIDE DR (SSE) 8:23 AM
15078 18 24 E Wintonbury Ave 8:25 AM
15078 19 Metacomet School 8:30 AM
15078 20 Laurel School 8:40 AM
15078 21 Bloomfield Garage 8:46 AM