Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12125 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
12125 2 17 Sycamore Rd 3:36 PM
12125 3 BRENTWOOD DR & CRESTVIEW DR South (SE) 3:37 PM
12125 4 10 regency dr apt 1 3:42 PM
12125 5 NEWPORT DR & NOLAN DR (W) 3:43 PM
12125 6 NOLAN DR & BREWER DR (S) 3:44 PM
12125 7 DOWNING CIR & NOLAN DR (S) 3:45 PM
12125 8 BROWN ST & SHARON RD (N) 3:45 PM
12125 9 MEADOWVIEW LN & SHARON RD (NE) 3:46 PM
12125 10 SILO WAY & THISTLE POND DR (SE) 3:50 PM
12125 11 20 Brown St 3:50 PM
12125 12 6 Countryview Dr 3:52 PM
12125 13 BROWN ST & BREEZY KNOLL RD (W) 3:53 PM
12125 14 28 Valley View Dr 3:54 PM
12125 15 TERRY PLAINS RD & SUNSET LN (SE) 3:56 PM
12125 16 1 TERRY PLAINS ROAD 3:58 PM
12125 17 278 Tunxis Ave 4:03 PM
12125 18 MEXCUR RD & TUNXIS AVE (NNW) 4:04 PM
12125 19 Bloomfield Garage 4:14 PM