Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1425 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
1425 2 HILL FARM RD & LATIMER LN (SSE) 3:36 PM
1425 3 HILL FARM RD & HILLTOP CIR (WSW) 3:37 PM
1425 4 OLD VILLAGE RD & LONGVIEW DR (E) 3:38 PM
1425 5 22 Spring Hill Ln 3:45 PM
1425 6 96 Wadhams Rd 3:48 PM
1425 7 106 Wadhams Rd 3:48 PM
1425 8 24 Foothills Way 3:49 PM
1425 9 32 Foothills Way 3:49 PM
1425 10 CEDAR LN & BUTTERNUT DR (N) 3:52 PM
1425 11 TIMBER LN & SPRING WOOD LN (WNW) 4:00 PM
1425 12 106 Spring Wood Ln 4:01 PM
1425 13 HOSKINS RD & ST ANDREWS RD (SSW) 4:03 PM
1425 14 DUNCASTER RD & SCOTLAND RD (NNE) 4:05 PM
1425 15 13 Walts Hl 4:10 PM
1425 16 Bloomfield Garage 4:16 PM