Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1426 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
1426 2 PROSPECT ST & SCOTT DR (N) 3:35 PM
1426 3 GARRISON TER & YALE CIR (WNW) 3:36 PM
1426 4 WESLEYAN TER & WESLEYAN TER 3:37 PM
1426 5 WEST LN & WESTVIEW DR (NNW) 3:40 PM
1426 6 EAST LN & WESTVIEW DR (WSW) 3:41 PM
1426 7 2 CROYDON DRIVE 3:45 PM
1426 8 8 Haviland Rd 3:48 PM
1426 9 33 KENWOOD CIRCLE 3:50 PM
1426 10 9 Kenwood Cir 3:51 PM
1426 11 634 Bloomfield Avenue 3:53 PM
1426 12 8 Mallard Drive 3:57 PM
1426 13 PHEASANT LN & BURNWOOD DR (N) 3:58 PM
1426 14 7 Grant Hill Rd 4:00 PM
1426 15 18 High Hill Road 4:03 PM
1426 16 67 MAPLE AVENUE 4:09 PM
1426 17 Bloomfield Garage 4:21 PM