Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1427 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
1427 2 CANDLEWOOD DR & HYDE RD (W) 3:35 PM
1427 3 128 Wintonbury Ave 3:37 PM
1427 4 LEE CIR & FLORENCE RD (N) 3:37 PM
1427 5 WINTONBURY AVE & BANBURY LN (NE) 3:39 PM
1427 6 94 WINTONBURY AVE 3:39 PM
1427 7 BANBURY LN & HICKORY LN (NW) 3:39 PM
1427 8 CLOVER LN & BANBURY LN (SE) 3:40 PM
1427 9 APPLEWOOD RD & WINTONBURY AVE (ENE) 3:41 PM
1427 10 10 Applewood Rd 3:42 PM
1427 11 BASSWOOD CT & CHESTNUT HILL DR (SSE) 3:44 PM
1427 12 CHESTNUT HILL DR & POND SIDE RD (E) 3:44 PM
1427 13 6 Drummer Trl 3:49 PM
1427 14 BRIGHTON PARK WAY & WOODLAND AVE (S) 3:50 PM
1427 15 Brighton Park Way - Mailboxes 3:52 PM
1427 16 6 Essex Ln 3:53 PM
1427 17 BRIAR LN & HAMPTON LN (NE) 3:54 PM
1427 18 23 Hampton Ln 3:55 PM
1427 19 WOODLAND AVE & HAMPTON LN (W) 3:55 PM
1427 20 WOODLAND AVE & LINWOOD DR (N) 3:56 PM
1427 21 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 3:56 PM
1427 22 LINWOOD DR & TIFFANY LN (ENE) 3:57 PM
1427 23 RICHARD LN & CHRISTINE CIR (NNW) 3:58 PM
1427 24 CHRISTINE CIR & WHITE BIRCH CIR (NNE) 3:59 PM
1427 25 129 Woodland Ave 4:01 PM
1427 26 19 Woodland Ave 4:03 PM
1427 27 1 Woodland Ave 4:03 PM
1427 28 Bloomfield Garage 4:10 PM