Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Metacomet 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1428 1 Metacomet School 3:30 PM
1428 2 COTTAGE GROVE RD & CENTRAL AVE (WSW) 3:33 PM
1428 3 HILLCREST AVE & COTTAGE GROVE RD (WSW) 3:33 PM
1428 4 44 Walsh St 3:34 PM
1428 5 BELC 3:37 PM
1428 6 ELIZABETH AVE & COVENTRY ST (WSW) 3:40 PM
1428 7 78 Elizabeth Ave 3:40 PM
1428 8 MITCHELL DR & PATTON RD (NNW) 3:41 PM
1428 9 JACKSON RD & PATTON RD (NW) 3:41 PM
1428 10 E HAROLD ST & ADDISON ST (ENE) 3:42 PM
1428 11 ADDISON ST & BOOTHBAY ST (NNW) 3:42 PM
1428 12 ADDISON ST & E PERSHING ST (NNW) 3:42 PM
1428 13 MAYFAIR RD & PERSHING ST (NE) 3:42 PM
1428 14 MAYFAIR RD & MAYFAIR CT (N) 3:43 PM
1428 15 E BURNHAM ST & COVENTRY ST (SSE) 3:44 PM
1428 16 COVENTRY ST & E EUCLID ST (SSE) 3:44 PM
1428 17 COVENTRY ST & MERRIAM AVE (SSE) 3:45 PM
1428 18 18 Niles St 3:55 PM
1428 19 Bloomfield Garage 4:16 PM